AIRSWOP LTD., Austrey

AIRSWOP LTD.
31 Main Road
CV9 3EH Austrey
Warwickshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
AIRSWOP LTD.
Reg. office address
31 MAIN ROAD, CV9 3EH, AUSTREY, Warwickshire
Company Number
10267612
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/07/2017 - PUBCLUB LTD.
SIC Code
61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
Date of Incorporation
07 Jul 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AIRSWOP LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. GRENDON HOUSE FARM, WARTON LANE
    CV9 3DT  Grendon
  2. 11 Rosebank View
    DE12 7PB  Swadlincote
  3. 11 WHITLEY AVENUE
    B77 3QU  Amington
  4. 10 Measham Road
    DE12 8AJ  Acresford
  5. Unit 34, 29 Ankerside Shopping Centre
    B79 7LG  Tamworth
  6. Unit 43, Ankerside Shopping Centre
    B79 7LG  Tamworth
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies